Hehehe it's been very long time since mIRC's booming. I miss type on chat site. Then I found it. It is You can try it by your self! It's fun! 

Here it is one of my conversation to a stranger this night:

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
You: hey I'm Indonesian 24 f :) do you want to be my friend?
Stranger: Ya sure
Stranger: 21 m ney jersey
You: New Jersey....
Stranger: yup
You: your looking for friend or a girlfriend? :P
Stranger: any
Stranger: dosnt matter
You: what times is it now there?
Stranger: 10 30 am
You: woww... it's 10:30 PM here
Stranger: I know
Stranger: 12 hr lag
You: where do you wanna go on new year eve?
Stranger: See i have a new year party at my place
Stranger: Lots of people
Stranger: lots of booze
You: it's culture :) drinkin all night long till morning...
Stranger: Not exactly
You: sometimes people make some resolution before the end of or beginning of the year.... what is/are yours?
Stranger: To quit smoking
Stranger: u ?
You: Good... good for health and environment...
Stranger: LOL
Stranger: ya
You: many girls love a guy who doesnt smoke... you surely know about it, right... :P
Stranger: ya
Stranger: but its one thing i cudnt quit till now
You: Just keep trying...
You: nothing is impossible.... :D
Stranger: ya
Stranger: so how are u ?
You: do you have twitter...
You: what? my resolution?
Stranger: no
Stranger: ya sure
Stranger: Are u single
You: actually, welll I have a BF :) but we're separated about 37 mile...
Stranger: lol
Stranger: ohk
You: and you?
Stranger: No i dont actually
You: why?
Stranger: I dont know
You: oh yeah my resolution.. I have to graduatefrom my college as soon as I can. So I can get my master degree...
Stranger: are u a virgin ?
Stranger: Hmm
You: I'm Asian... Of course yes.... I want something special after I get married.... I'm simple...
Stranger: ?
You: It's culture...
Stranger: Have u seen a guy naked ?
You: You are starting.... Of course I have.... my brother :P
Stranger: Hmm
Stranger: not so much
Stranger: lol
You: my little brother actually... hmmm
Stranger: lol
Stranger: so wassup
Stranger: Bf
Stranger: sex life
Stranger: life
Stranger: college
You: Hey... have you go to Indonesia? Because Justin Bieber and Selene Gomez did... David Beckham and his wife too... You have to feel the atmosphere here... so you can compare to your country, America...
You: We're just ordinary....
You: I go to college to study :P
Stranger: Ohk
You: Sex life? I can wait....
Stranger: LOL
You: I'm sure you did 'it' many times right....
Stranger: Ya
Stranger: many
You: why you dont have a girl friend? ahhh you have many...
Stranger: Dont know dont believe in the concept
You: ahhh you're not a loyal to girl/girls... popular in school? do you go to college?
Stranger: Hi
Stranger: hello
You: hey...
You: hey
Stranger: Hi
Stranger: do u shave
Stranger: ?
You: hahaa...
Stranger: Why the laugh
Stranger: just an educational ques
You: it's kind of rhetoric... shave shaved shaven...
Stranger: lol
You: hey... do you like music? what music?
Stranger: Yup
Stranger: alternative rock
You: tell me the bands!
Stranger: Tool
Stranger: a perfect circle
Stranger: u still havnt answered my ques
Stranger: do u shave
You: aahhhh yeah I do...
Stranger: nice
Stranger: hygene
Stranger: good
You: Hygiene is health...
Stranger: ya it is
You: a rock needs to break with a tool and it's name is hammer... maybe...
Stranger: lol
You: what bands?
Stranger: metallica
You: that's real rock...
Stranger: lol
Stranger: My penis is
Stranger: Real rock
Stranger: hard
Stranger: wadup
You: talk to your hand
Stranger: Lol
You: what's your name? So I can type my story and remember a crazy guy that I talk with on Omegle this night... Thank you Omegle.... tell me your name!
Stranger: Lol
Stranger: nO
Stranger: call me Mr X
You: Marry Xmas...
Stranger: marry ?
You: merry xmas...
You: yeahhh I want to get married,...
Stranger: lol
You: You can disconnect me... I'm sleepy... :)
Stranger: lol
You: why you just laughing....
Stranger: nothing
Stranger: bye
You: yeaahhh good night...
Stranger: Morning
You: ah yeahhh..... love ya mr.X...
Stranger: lol
Stranger: i think ul be hot
You: amiinn...
You: hey disconnect it...
Your conversational partner has disconnected.
 Wowwww... hehehehehe It's insane!

1 comment:

  1. Good article, You can do more desi video chat on tohla india (